Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Indy US
Independents in the US

INDY MISC.

NWA GRANDSLAM 93 1st Gen VG-EX 2hrs
1. Jerry Lynn v Chris Candido
2. Tazmaniac  v Brad Rheinghans
3. Larry Cameron v Tommy Ferrara
4. Mr. Saito/Charlie Norris v Hater/Nailz
5. Horris the Pyschopath v Billy Blaze
6. Lightning Kid  v Sabu (****3/4)
7. Road Warrior Hawk v Terry Funk

ECWA SUPER 8 2001 2nd Gen VG 2hrs
* Tripod shot, no commentary. Awesome stuff.
1. Low Ki vs Billy Fives
2. Jayson Reign vs Tony Kozina
3. American Dragon vs Spanky
4. Reckless Youth vs Mike Sullivan
5. The Haas Brothers vs Simon Diamond/Ty Street
6. Low Ki vs Jayson Reign
7. American Dragon vs Reckless Youth(Great match)
8. Battle Royal
9. Cheetah Master vs JJ/Patch
10. Low Ki vs American Dragon(Finals...Awesome Match)

ASW 2-11-98 ? Gen VG-EX 1hr 30mins
1. Kid Dynamo v Nitestic Eddie Brown
- RVD Interview
2. Mad Maxx v Venom
- RVD/Sabu v The Hardy Boyz becomes the Main Event
3. The Border Patrol v Toad/Lodi
4. Timber the Lumberjack v Mustafa Saed
5. RVD/Sabu v The Hardy Boyz

HWA PILLMAN SHOW 2000 ? Gen G-VG 2hrs
*This is a 2 camera shot tape however there is no comentary. Still great to have in your collection
1. Shark Boy vs Jamie-san
2. Race Steele vs Chip Fairway
3. Cody Michaels vs McMurphy
4. Tom Pritchard vs Tim Horner
5. Ron & Don Harris vs Billy Kidman & Disco Inferno
6. Vampiro vs General Rection
7. Chris Benoit vs Steve Regal (2000 Match of the Year. Great Match)
8. Diamond Dallas Page vs Shane Douglas
9. Justin Credible vs Raven...ECW Title Match
10. Eddy Guerrero & D. Lo Brown vs Dean Malenko & Perry Saturn

NCW HARDCORE HELL 97 ?Gen VG 2hrs
*This show from start to finish is insane
1. Sweet Dreams v. Chris Hamrick (Hamrick does some killer high spots)
2. Rick Justice v. Heroin
3. Rick Michaels v. Ricky Rocket(c.) ("Chicken Coup Wire Cage"...TV Title)
- Interview with Cham Pain (Marty Garner) and Seductive Sheena
Hilarious but the dirtiest promo ever; NCW's version of Andrew Dice Clay
4. Willow The Whisp (Jeff Hardy) v. Kid Dynamo(c.) ("Belt on a Rope"...NCW Lightweight Title)
- The Punisher returns to the NCW Arena despite being under contract
with the WWF as Re-Con of the Truth Commission. Rick Michaels asks
Punisher to be his body guard and is destroyed for his troubles.
5. Ghetto Boys v. Rough Cut (Dave Jericho & Rusty Riddle) v. Body Count(Rick Savage & David Young)(NCW Tag Title...3 Way Dance)
6. Venum (Jason Arndt)(c.) v. Surge (Matt Hardy) (NCW Title..."I Quit" Match)

BBOW MARTINSBURG, WV ?Gen VG-EX 5-25-01 2hrs
*Waring Nudity and Adult Content
1. Candie vs Colleen
2. Alexis Laree vs Tara
3. ECW's Dawn Marie vs Dina Divine
4. GI Ho vs FBI (The Full Breasted Italian)
5. Alexis Laree vs Colleen  (Hardcore Match)
6. Candie vs Tara (Bra & Panties Match)
7. GI Ho vs White Trash Bunny Bush  (Oil Match)
8. Exclusive Bonus Footage of the BBOW girls riding a mechanical bull

IWO SOUTH RIVER,NJ 5-27-00 Master EX ?hrs
1. Ice vs Billy Reil
2. The Hit Squad (Mafia & Monsta Mack) vs Metal Maniac & K.C Thunder
3. Judas Young w/ Kara vs Crazy Ivan
4. Low-Ki' vs Homicide (Indy Match of the Year...Awesome)
5. Beau James vs Cousin Luke
6. Raging Bull Manny Fernandez vs Rukas w/ The Hit Squad & Kristy Kiss             

BEST OF IPW VOL.1 Master EX 2hrs
1. Reckless Youth vs Mike Quackenbush - 2 out of 3 falls
2. Joey Matthews vs Christian York (Great Match)
3. Jimmy Cicero vs Devon Storm w/ Dawn Marie
4. Christian York vs Mark "the Shark" Shrader
5. King Kong Bundy vs Tom Brandi (IPW Title)

WVWA SALEM, WV 8-28-99 2nd Gen EX ?hrs
1. Goonberg vs Freddy Fargo
2. The Lumberjack vs Evil Ninja
3. Big Gun vs Sebastian Ice
4. Southern Brawler vs Wild Cat vs The Garbage Man
5. Lord Zoltan vs Doink the Clown
6. Chris Hero vs Logan Caine (NWA Worlds Jr. Title)
7. T. Rantula vs Playa vs Giant Warrior (Steel Cage Match)

MEWF 8-9-00 "DOA MEMORIAL: A NIGHT TO REMEMBER" 1st Gen EX 2hr  
1. The Freak Show vs Otto Sthark & Sgt. Bratt
2. Julio Fantastico vs Hurricane Kid
3. Chef D.Z Gillespie vs Buzz Striker(MEWF Mid-Atlantic Title)
4. Morgus the Maniac vs Nick Fury
5. Hard Rock Terry Allen vs Chuckie Manson
6. Rayne vs Tony Hightower
7. The Goodfellas (Romeo Valentino & Dino Cassanova) vs Adam Flash & Ruckus
8. Jimmy Jannetty vs Switchblade (No DQ, Falls Count Anywhere Hardcore Match)

BEST OF INDY WRESTLING 99 2nd Gen VG-EX 4 hrs 40 mins
*This might be one of the best Indy videos ever compiled
1. Reckless Youth vs Mike Quackenbush (FWA Title)
2. Adam Flash vs Jeff Peterson vs Rich Myers vs Joey Matthews vs Christian York vs Quinn Nash
3. Chris Hero vs Logan Caine (NWA Worlds Jr. Title)
4. Sex Idols vs Intimidators vs Fin Twins vs Family of Freaks (FWA Tag Titles)
5. Earl the Pearl & Rich Myers vs Joey Matthews & Christian York
6. Marty Jannetty vs Ace Darling - with Bobcat vs Chastity Catfight (ISPW Title)
7. Don Montoya vs Trent Acid
8. Mike Quackenbush vs Low-Ki' & Fly Daddy Jardi Frantz (FWA Title...Low Ki' is amazing)
9. Tommy Idol vs Rob Noxious
10. Julio Sanchez vs Earl the Pearl
11. Gregory Martin vs Dino Divine
12. Qenaan Creed vs Corporal Punishment
13. Doomsday Danny Rose vs Pinky the Flamingo Kid (EWF Title...Great Match)
14. Reckless Youth vs Julio Sanchez
15. Doomsday Danny Rose vs Gregory Martin
16. Don Montoya vs Mike Quackenbush (FWA Title...Best Match on the tape)
17. Quinn Nash vs Adam Flash vs Mikey Whipreck

WLW ST. MARYS,WV 11-21-98
5 STAR PRO WRESTLING FALLS VIEW, WV 1-22-99

FNW "RETURN OF THE MONSTER" IRWIN, PA Master EX ?hrs
1. Tommy Idol vs Rob Noxious
2. Seth James vs Ramblin Rich Myers
3. Qenaan Creed vs Adam Flash
4. Romeo Valentino vs T. Rantula w/ Black Widow
5. Dennis Gregory (champ) w/ Hot Shot Drew Lazario vs Earl the Pearl ( Steel City Wrestling Heavyweight Title Match)
6. Reckless Youth vs Don Montoya vs Lightning Mike Quackenbush (Pittsburgh Freeweight Title Match ****)

VARIOUS ASPW SHOWS FROM STONEWOOD, WV All Masters
Features all the stars of ASPW

PWF 5-10-01 POTTSTOWN, PA Master EX 3 hrs
1. Ty Street vs Billy Bax
2. Nicky Benz vs Slambo the Clown
3. Rapid Fire Maldonado w/ Allison Danger vs Vince Bono
4. Adam Flash & Doomsday Danny Rose vs Divine Storm
5. Hadrian vs Roman - Lumberjack Match
6. MINORU FUJITA vs RECKLESS YOUTH vs RIC BLADE (Great Match)
7.Red (champ) w/ Brian XL vs Gino Giovanni w/ F.A.G & Z-Barr - PWF Jr. Heavyweight Title Match
8. Guillotine LeGrande (champ) vs Mikey Whipreck - PWF TV Title Match
9. Dylan Night (champ) w/ Candi vs Blue Meanie w/ Jasmine St. Claire - PWF Heavyweight Title Match
10. Steve Corino vs Jack Victory w/ Lou E. Dangerously - Falls Count Anywhere, No DQ match
11. The Damned (champs) vs The Backseat Boyz w/ Donnie B. vs The Spanish Announce Team

IWA Mid South

IWA MID SOUTH KING OF THE DEATH MATCH 1997 1st Gen VG-EX 2hrs
1. Rollin Hard vs Bull Pain (Thumbtack Bat, Thumbtack)
2. Ian Rotten vs Cash Flow (Thumbtack Bat, Thumbtack)
3. Balls Mahhoney vs War Machine (Barbed Wire Board, Barbed WireBbat match)
4. Doug Gilbert vs OX Harley (Barbed Wire Bat, Barbed Wire Board match)
5. Axl Rotten vs War Machine (4 corners of pain match Glass-mouse traps-thumbtacks-Barbed wire)
6. Mad Man Pondo vs Tower of Doom (4 corners of pain match)
7. Ian Rotten vs Rollin Hard (Spider Net Death Glass match)
8. Doug Gilbert vs Mad Man Pondo (Spider Net Death Glass match)
10. Ian Rotten vs Axl Rotten *1st time since ECW* (Electrified Lightbulb death match)

IWA MID SOUTH KING OF THE DEATH MATCHES 2001 Master EX 6hr40min
*These two videos are a must for hardcore fans.
Tape 1:
1st Round:
1. Suicide Kid vs Richard X - Barbed Wire Bat Match (Awesome Michinoku driver from a ladder)
2. Uncle Honkey vs Mark Wolf - Barbed Wire Board Match
3. Rollin Hard vs Deranged - Barbed Wire Board Match (Deranged power pukes during the match)
4. Tower of Doom vs "Rugby Thug" Trent Baker - Thumbtack Match
5. Corporal Robinson vs Chris Hero - Thumbtack Match
6. Bull Pain vs FMW's Hido - Barbed Wire Bat Match (Hido dislocates his elbow and finishes the match...SICK!)
7. Axl Rotten vs Shank Dorsey - Barbed Wire Salt Match
8. Mean Mitch Page vs Paul E. Smooth - Barbed Wire Salt Match
9. 2 Tuff Tony vs Mr. Insanity - 4 Corners of Pain Match
10. American Kickboxer vs Necro Butcher - 4 Corners of Pain Match
11. Peter B. Beautiful vs Ian Rotten - Fans Bring the Weapons Match (Ian shoots on Peter, BRUTAL)
12. Sick Nick Mondo vs Cash Flo - Fans Bring the Weapons Match (Extremely stiff match)

Tape 2:
Quarterfinals:
1. Mark Wolf vs Suicide Kid - Barbed Wire Tables Match (Sucide does a leg drop out of the rafters)
2. "Rugby Thug" Trent Baker vs Rollin Hard - Staple Gun Match
3. Mean Mitch Page vs Axl Rotten - Taipei Death Match
4. **Corporal Robinson vs Hido** - this match never took place and Robinson recieved a bye into the semifinals because Hido broke his arm the 1st round and could not continue.
5. Necro Butcher vs 2 Tuff Tony - Staple Gun Match
6. Ian Rotten vs Sick Nick Mondo - Light Tube Tables and Fans Bring the Weapons Match

Semifinals:
1. Suicide Kid vs Rollin Hard - Barbed Wire Taipei Salt Death Match
2. Corporal Robinson vs Mean Mitch Page - Balcony Death Match (Incredible sit-down power bomb out of the balcony)
3. Necro Butcher vs Ian Rotten - Flaming Tables Match

Finals:
1. Rollin Hard vs Ian Rotten vs Mean Mitch Page - House of Pain Glass Match (the ropes were covered with about 200 light tubes and there were 3 log cabins of glass outside the ring)


INDY CZW

CZW SMYRNA, DE 4-14-01 "UN F'N BELIEVABLE" Master EX ? hrs
1. Z-Barr the Superstar vs Nick Berk
2. The Briscoe Brothers w/ Dewey vs Doomsday Danny Rose & Jeff Rocker
3. Ruckus vs Hurricane Kid
4. Hardcore Nick Gage & Nate Hatred (champs)w/ Dewey vs Jon Dahmer & Fast Eddie Valentine w/ Big Mac Smack - CZW Tag Team Title Match
5. Ric Blade vs Trent Acid vs Reckless Youth (AWESOME!!!)
6. Jimmy Washington's Cavalcade of Stars
7.  "Crazy Monkey" Jun Kasai & Sick Nick Mondo vs Justice Pain & Johnny Kashmere - Fans Bring the Weapons Match - every weapon imaginable was used...lots of light tubes, very bloody.
** exclusive locker room footage of Jun Kasai being attended to by the doctors....very bloody, graphic footage
8. Lobo (champ) vs Mad Man Pondo - No Rope Barbed Wire Match - CZW Iron Man Title Match

CZW SMYRNA, DE 5-12-01 "STRETCHED IN SMYRNA" Master EX ?hrs
1. Adam Flash vs Nick Berk
2. Ruckus vs Fast Eddie Valentine vs Jeff Rocker
3. Z-Barr the Superstar vs Jon Dahmer w/ Big Mac Smack
4. MINORU FUJITA vs TRENT ACID
5. The Spanish Announce Team (Red, Joel Maximo & Jose Maximo) vs Ric Blade & The Briscoe Brothers (AWESOME!!!)
6. Johnny Kashmere vs Trent Acid (GREAT MATCH)
7. ZANDIG VS WIFEBEATER VS JUSTICE PAIN VS LOBO VS NICK GAGE VS NATE HATRED VS SICK NICK MONDO - CZW TITLE 7 MAN ULTRAVIOLENT DEATH MATCH FEATURING LIGHT TUBES, WEED WHACKERS, BARBED WIRE, AND MUCH MORE.

CZW SEWELL,NJ 5-19-01 "BEST OF THE BEST Jr. TOURN." Master
1. Ric Blade vs W*inger vs Red
2. Mark Briscoe vs Sick Nick Mondo vs Jay Briscoe
3. Minoru Fujita vs Nick Berk vs Jose Maximo
4. Joel Maximo vs Trent Acid vs Ruckus
5. Doomsday Danny Rose, Adam Flash & Jeff Rocker vs Jon Dahmer, Fast Eddie Valentine & Ruckus w/ Big Mac Smack
6. W*inger vs Red
7. Jay Briscoe vs Mark Briscoe -- **** an incredible match...voted by fans as the match of the night..a strong match of the year candidate
8. Nick Berk vs Minoru Fujita
9. Juventud Guerrera vs Trent Acid w/ Z-Barr
10. Minoru Fujita vs W*inger
11. Trent Acid vs Jay Briscoe
12. Wifebeater, Justice Pain & Lobo vs Nick Gage, Nate Hatred & Sick Nick Mondo
13. Trent Acid vs W*inger

INDY FWA

FWA PALO ALTO,PA 11-20-99 Master EX ?hrs
1. Sex Idols (champs) vs Family of Freaks (FWA Tag Team Title Match)
2. Mike Quackenbush vs Fly Daddy Jardi Frantz
3. Jake Daniels vs Max Havoc
4. Saboth vs High Voltage (Hardcore Match)
5. Fin Twins w/ Gabriella Leigh vs Ghetto Mafia (2-Dope & Sydeswype)
6. Don Montoya vs Dino Divine
7. Johnny Greco vs Cremator (Casket Match)
8. Low-Ki' (champ) vs Mike Quackenbush (FWA Title Match...Great)

FWA PALO ALTO,PA 3-11-00 Master EX ?hrs
1. Jake Daniels vs Chef D.Z Gillepsie
2. Soda Pop Ronnie Zukko w/ Candie vs Dino Divine w/ Ginger
3. Oxx Hogg vs High Voltage
4. Saboth vs Cremator
5. Battle Royal
6. Bad Crew vs Adam Flash & Doomsday Danny Rose
7. Low-Ki' vs Monsta Mack
8. Sex Idols (champs) vs The Fin Twins w/ Gabriella Leigh (FWA Tag Team Title Match)
9. Mike Quackenbush vs Don Montoya (FWA Title Match...Quackenbush's Retirement match)

FWA PALO ALTO,PA 4-15-00 Master EX ?hrs
1. Abunai vs Embalmer vs Ric Blade w/ Shorti (Great Match)
2. Los Locos vs Triangle of Death (Trios Match)
3. Nick Berk vs High Voltage
4. Low-Ki' vs Mike Mayhem (Awesome)
5. Bad Crew vs The Hit Squad (Mafia & Monsta Mack) (Tables Match)
6. Mike Quackenbush (champ) vs El Hijo Del Santo (FWA Title Match...Great Match)
7. Saboth vs Max Havoc
8. Sex Idols vs Doomsday Danny Rose & Gregory Martin
9. Jake Daniels vs Cremator

INDY JAPW

JAPW BAYONNE, NJ 4-7-00 Master EX ?hrs
1. Judas Young vs Little Dixie
2. Chino Martinez & Grandmaster B vs Homicide & Crazy Ivan
3. Nick Berk vs Gino Caruso
4. Manny Fernandez vs Magic
5. The Christopher Street Connection vs Glenn Strange & Jay Lover
6. Ian Rotten vs Lowlife Louie Ramos (Bloody)
7. Gabriella Leigh vs Kristy Kiss (Evening Gown Match)
8. The Hit Squad (Mafia & Monsta Mack) vs The Big Unit (Rick Silver & Dave Desire) (this is the match where Kristy breaks her neck, Sick)
9. SABU vs Low-Ki' vs Billy Reil (Awesome)

JAPW BAYONNE, NJ 2-25-00 Master EX ?hrs
1. Elaxx vs Little Dixie
2. Chino Martinez vs Ryan Wing
3. Lost Souls vs Flash Wheeler & O-Dogg
4. Dr. Hurtz vs Nick Berk w/ Gabriella Leigh
5. Grandmaster B vs Gino Caruso
6. Crazy Ivan vs Mark Reil
7. Haas Brothers vs The Hit Squad vs The Big Unit w/ Kristy Kiss
8. Don Montoya vs Low-Ki'
9. Glenn Strange vs Homicide vs Jay Lover vs Lowlife Louie Ramos (Barbed Wire Weapons Match)

JAPW 11-18-00 PHILLY, PA ECW ARENA Master EX ?hrs
1. Elaxx vs Little Dixie
2. Christopher Street Connection vs NC-17
3. Dr. Hurtz vs Crazy Ivan vs Laithon
4. Ron Zombie vs Rick Silver
5. Trent Acid vs Nick Berk vs Ric Blade (Ladder Match)
6. The Hit Squad vs O-Dogg & Flash Wheeler (Philly Street Fight)
7. Homicide vs Jay Lover
8. Sabu vs Axl Rotten

INDY EWF

EWF READING, PA 4-1-00 Master EX ?hrs
1. Hoo Flung Poo vs Ran Zander
2. Love Bug vs Pinky
3. Tiny vs Dirty Deeds Darren Wyse
4. Zaackk Lee vs Even Bedder
5. George Anthony vs Gregory Martin
6. Mongoose vs Danny Rose
7. Dino Divine vs Kronus (Wild and Bloody)
8. Adam Flash vs Romeo Valentino (EWF Title, Ladder Match)

EWF "HARDCORE NIGHT" 3-24-00 2nd Gen EX ?hrs
1. Even Bedder vs Zaackk Lee
2. Pinky vs Hoo Flung Poo
3. Mercury vs Gregory Martin (EWF Lightweight Title)
4. Love Bug w/ Marshal Law vs Dirty Deeds Darren Wyse
5. Doomsday Danny Rose vs Hungarian Barbarian
6. Adam Flash vs Dino Divine (EWF Title...Great)
7. Mongoose & George Anthony vs Bad Crew (EWF Tag Titles...Wild, They catch the ring on fire!!!)
8. Tiny vs Cotton the Bad Butcher (Barbed Wire Match)

BEST OF THE EWF VOL. 1 Master EX 2hrs 30mins
1. Adam Flash vs Quinn Nash
2. Bad Crew vs Samoan Gangstas  (Tables Match)
3. Cage Terror 1: Bad Crew, Pinky, Tiny, George Anthony & Dirty Deeds Darren Wyse vs Hungarian Barbarian, Adam Flash, Doomsday Danny Rose, Jay Love, L.A. Smooth & Little Running Bear  (Barbed Wire Steel Cage Match)
4. Hungarian Barbarian vs Doomsday Danny Rose
5. Bad Crew vs Stevie Richards & Adam Flash
6. Adam Flash vs Hungarian Barbarian vs Danny Rose
7. Adam Flash & Hungarian Barbarian vs Bad Crew  (Scaffold Match)
8. Bad Crew #2 vs Hungarian Barbarian
9. Trent Acid vs Afa Jr.

EWF CAGE TERROR 3 Master EX ?hrs
1. Ran Zander vs Zaackk Lee
2. Doomsday Danny Rose vs Pinky the Flamingo Kid
3. Ric Blade w/ Shorti vs Nick Berk
4. The Backseat Boyz (champs) w/ Donnie B. vs Bad Crew (Ladder Match... EWF Tag Team Title Match)
5. George Anthony vs Mongoose (Taped Fist Barbed Wire Match)
6. Cotton the Bad Butcher (champ) vs Bart Scholl (Steel Cage Match...EWF Hardcore Title Match)
7. Mercury vs Even Bedder - Steel Cage Match (EWF Light Heavyweight Title Match)
8. Dino Divine (champ) vs Hungarian Barbarian (Steel Cage Match...EWF Heavyweight Title Match)

EWF CAGE TERROR 2 Master EX ?hrs
1. Mercury vs Afa Jr.
2. Jake Daniels vs Chad Austin
3. Trent Acid vs Johnny Kashmere
4. Tiny vs Hollywood Bob Starr
5. Pinky & Darren Wyse vs The Rough Ridas
6. Love Bug vs Jimmy Deo
7. Mongoose vs George Anthony  (Barbed Wire Steel Cage Match)
8. Bad Crew, Danny Rose & Kronus vs Adam Flash, Hungarian Barbarian, L.A. Smooth & Sal Bellomo (Barbed Wire Cage Match)

INDY NCW

NCW RED LION, PA 2-5-00 Master EX ?hrs      
1. Pinky vs Kwan Chow Lee
2. Wolfman vs Jimmy Deo & Tiny
3. Howie Cheetums vs Kid Kattrell - Hubcap on a pole match
4. Bad Crew vs L.A Smooth & George Anthony
5. Hungarian Barbarian vs Amish Assassin
6. Love Bug vs James "Postman" Keiser
7. Porter vs Vince Bono vs Dirty Deeds Darren Wyse w/ Missy Hyatt
8. King Kaluha vs Mongoose
9. Adam Flash vs Doomsday Danny Rose vs Romeo Valentino - Steel Cage/Ladder Match...NCW Title, Great Match
10. Cage-O-Terror Match

NCW RED LION, PA 5-13-00 Master EX ?hrs
1. Doomsday Danny Rose vs Mongoose
2. Tiny & Judge Lawless vs Wolfman & Morgus the Maniac
3. Amish Assassin vs Shipwreck Shane Shannon
4. Kid Kattrell vs Howie Cheetums - Casket Match
5. Jonathon Luvstruk vs James Keiser - First Blood Match
6. George Anthony & Adam Flash vs Bad Crew
7. Tito Santana vs Romeo Valentino
8. Pinky vs Kid Extreme
9. Missy Hyatt, Dirty Deeds Darren Wyse & Hungarian Barbarian vs Kattra, Vince Bono & Cotton the Bad Butcher - 6 Person Barbed Wire, Weapons, Tables, Thumbtacks, Anything Goes Match

ACCW/MDW

VARIOUS MDW SHOWS All 2nd Gen & Masters
Features the stars of MDW like Punchy McGee, Brian Logan, Mason Hunter, Chick Scott & more!

VARIOUS ACCW SHOWS All 2nd Gen
Features the stars of ACCW like Buddy Rose,The Rough Rider, Death & Destruction, Joey Austin & more!